Councilmembers

Print

Lisa M. GillmorLisa M. Gillmor
Mayor

Appointed February 2016
(partial term; two term limit)
Term expires: November 2018

 
Patrick KolstadPat Kolstad
Councilmember

Elected: November 2014
(Seat No. 2 - second term;
two term limit)
Term expires: November 2018
Dominic J. CasertaDominic J. Caserta
Vice Mayor

Elected: November 2014
(Seat No. 5 - first term; two term limit)
Term expires: November 2018

Debi DavisDebi Davis
Councilmember

Elected: November 2016 
(Seat No. 3 - second term; two term limit)
Term expires: November 2020
No Image AvailableKathy Watanabe
Councilmember

Elected: November 2016
(Seat No. 6 - first term, two term limit) 
Term expires: November 2020
Patricia MahanPatricia Mahan
Councilmember

Elected: November 2016 
(Seat No. 4 - first term; two term limit)
Term expires: November 2020
Teresa O'NeilTeresa O'Neill
Council
member

Elected: November 2016
(Seat No. 7 - second term; two term limit)
Term expires: November 2020
View Full Site